Shemekia Stephens
Attendance Clerk
234-5261
Mary Harper
MID/Jr VOC.CO
501-234-5250
Nicholas Williams
Counselor
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-5257
NATASHA ANDERSON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
CARLA BOLES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5275
VERONICA BOURGOIN
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5255
DIANA BROWN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5303
GABRIEL BRUCE
ORCHESTRA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5290
TONI BRUNSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5274
RODNEY BRYSON
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-234-5260
AMY BUTH
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5272
STACI CATES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5280
JUNG CHOH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5286
NICHOLAS CLAY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5278
WILBUR DANIELS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
MARLON DORHAN
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-5254
WANDA DUNHOO
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5251
PATRICIA ERNST
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5279
KIMBERLY FRANKLIN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
CLARENCE GUY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5289
KIM HARRIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5284
DEBORAH HORNES
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5258
CETRA HUGHES
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
501-234-5287
SAMANTHA HURLBURT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5292
LAKESHA LEMON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
JENNIFER LOVELACE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5295
SHAVETA MCKAY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
RHODA MOORE
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
JESSICA MOSLEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5301
MARY NEAL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5305
ANGELA NICHOLS
Registrar
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-5261
LATANYA PAIGE-HARRIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5291
THADDEUS PEARSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5297
IMARA READY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5306
TONYA SIMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5299
EDRICK STRICKLAND
General CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
AVERLIN TURNER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5302
WILLENE WARE
MID/JR VOC CO
501-234-5304
Dr. E. LISA WATSON
Instructional Leader/Principal
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-5252
JULIA WILKINS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-5263
LARRY WILLIAMS
MID/JR VOC EITE
501-234-5309
SHAYEEDA WILSON
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-5310
TRACYE WRIGHT
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-5259